Wednesday, November 12, 2008

Monday, November 3, 2008

ok.. i just came back from hospital.. well, what happened to me?? answer is appendix.. i know everybody get this problem called appendix..

nadia said "it is not usefull, but when it got infected, it will make you suffer"


the day after i finished my ICG assignment (illustrator) that night i started feel a bit pain in my stomacth, yes,, i havent take my dinner at all at that time, julius, soo hui, nadia and christin also there ( julius did his ICS, SH, Nad, and CH did the IDTP assignment). time walked very fast suddenly i saw there was 12 am ++ already, i felt sleepy, tired and stomatch pain, but i just ignored it,,, yea may be just masuk angin..



gonza (31'october 2008)

3 am in the morning of halooween

31 oct 2008
ok, i felt very very suffered that morning, , all my stomacth feel like wanna explode out.. and my back pain like hell.....
i woke christin up and she made a glass of hot tea,, well...
thanks christin,,, i went back to sleep.. not really sleep.. i just lied down my body and felt all the pain in my stomach..
suddenly!

i run run run to the toilet and vomitted all the thing that i dont know what i ate in the afternoon (b2 caffee mix rice i think) i vomitted in the toilete..!!! aiieerrr!
ok.. no need to clutter..

that morning i kept vomitting more than 10 times, till i felt like nothing to vomit de.....
the yellow yellow colour liquid also came out >,<

hallooween (nothing to do in this halooween)

night - i stop vomit ,, but what i felt .. pain in the bottom right of my stomath

i told my prince bout this,, he said,, it is may be appendix


1st november 2008
ok, i went to hospital (sunway medical centre)

i met my ex-doctor (who did operation on me before this)

he checked on me.. an said
" u need an operation again" yes,, it is appendix"

oh ok,,,

6 pm the operation started.....
7 pm ++ operation finished....

i must eat poridge all the way in the hospital sigh*

gonza with appendix ^^

Friday, October 24, 2008

starbucks nite





STARBUCK NITE WOOHOO!!!!

yea... a lot assignment that need to pass up this month.. everybody rush to do it...
me as well PR!!! >,< style="color: rgb(255, 255, 0);">SOO HUI >>> PR!

MEEE >>> PR and chatting, TW
CHRISTIN >>> PR !
NADIA ><>> chatting, PR,, TW
JULIUS
JANE
MAX
XD...



we will never forget that nite about 100 pics taken ... !

after starbucks closed ( 1 am ) >> we were the last guess there

cont to murni!!! makan makan yay!


Tuesday, September 9, 2008

EUPHORIA times for party! YAY!!!





EuPHOria MODE ON! waahahaah

wud a WONDERFULL night!! we went to euphoria club.. one of he most popular club in MAlaysia.. WOW!!! with my classmate,,, 1st time... so happy
full of joy and HAPPINESS ^_^
DaNCE LIKE there is no tommorow...
dun know how many galoons of laugh we have that nite
VINZ gonza
NAdia
CHristine
CAsper
Soo HUI
JANe
Vanessa
Julius
ISSac
Max
Rhea
Ashlyne
i hope we can do it again next time,,, LOVE !!! <333

Monday, September 8, 2008

malacca second trip! YAY!!!


wahahahah... dis picture took by nadia nicole si endut... when we were on the way go to malacca... TOL ROad!! dat time we sang like stupid people.. RnB song but we sing like rocker....

mama kosa mama mama kosa >>> rihhanna "dont stop the music"

Melvin was our professional driver
Christin was sit infront accompany Melvin
NAdia sit with me at the back and dun knoe did wud nonsense things.. wkakakak.. it tooks only 1 hour + to reach mallaca ^_^


depart from ridzuan condo used Saga car ( arround 6.00 pm)

reached malacca and find fandi gendut ( arround 8.00 pm)





yey!! dis is fandi's house.. his house dun knoe wud street .. but a lot of polisi tidur on the road... wahahhaha.. wud a nice place to stay...

somemore FREE!!! haahhaha.. thanks fandi anyway... we stayed there bcoz we had no place to stay.. all the hotel very expensive,,, ^_^

fandi was our tour guide at that time




CHICKEN RICE BALL!!!! I LOVE U!!!!
whahahahahaha.... last day before go back KL we decided to have our lunch in this chicken rice shop farmosa..... !!! woohoo!!! i wan too eat a lot a lot alooTT!!!

i love u!!! chicken rice shop!!!

the price is ok la... suit for the taste.. <3333

got pork as well hahahahha

full full full

lets go back KL!!!

new hair ^0o^ new look !






yay yay.. new hair cut... before dis.. all friends asked me go to cut my hair.. because seems like honey bee punya sarang aldy.. i decided to cut my hair in cutabove... money wong is my hairstylist,, paid 60 bucks cash..


but yes,,, new look makes me better.. wahahaha.. can feel more fresh and more more attraction.. feel like want to laugh!! hahaha...

Money Wong said " ur face not looks like indonesian people.. more looks like dat korean korean people.. long ,,, " i dun knoe i must happy or wud... hahah.. but anyway thanks mrs.wong <3

lalalallala.... but my hair very fast grow one,,,, annoying!!!! later i will go cut botak so no need to waste money go saloon for cut gonza's hair ^___^






Sunday, July 20, 2008

SherViNoDefe??? i miss them!!!


SherViNoDeFe

wud is SherViNoDeFe??


yeaaa... high school again! LOL,,, dats my group's name... Sherly, Vinz, Nora, Devy and Fenny ...
all of us Gals!! >

last time we always walked together to the canteenn,,, some ppl knoe bout our groups... we always go hang out together,,,,,, but 1 thing,,, Sherly and Devy never act good to eah other,,, always dis and dat.....hahahah,,


anyway,.,, miss them all <3..
SherViNoDeFe

Hang Kesturi my high school


Hang Kesturi!

Hang kesturi haha

i started to study in this school from primary 1... ><>> 7 years study there.. a lot a lot a lot of memories i got over there.. from my teacher,, friends... a lot a lot alot...

like ppl said... school is the best time... yeah dats true.. but i dun say dat college life is nt nice... just... i miss my school.. T_______T... jln, sutomo 144 medan.. the most the most unforgetable time is in high school 3...


all my friends... muochi class... eat sate together,, go pizza eat till die... go play timezone... waste parent's money hahahahha!... lov my teacher oso .. altot sometimes hate them bcoa of punishment...


when is the reunion will held aa???




Friday, June 13, 2008

1st time usin blog.. hahahaha.. very noob..


Vinz gonzA...

a lot ppl said blog is usefull... may be now i must try to make one... date 13th of june 2008...

wad must i write inside this blog... lets see...

may be just a simple introduction bout myself... let's start.. dig dug dag... eng ing eng...

full namE VINNY WIJAYA.. wijaya is a sure name from daddy.. daddy's name EDDY WIJAYA.. some ppl called me ViNNY only,,, or VINZ... my nick is VINZ GONZa... dun knoe wud is it mean... ahahhaha,,, not important... let see,.. i come from MEDAN - NORth Sumatra - indonesia,,, RAce,, CHINESE,,, but ppl SAId looks Like KOrean or JApanese,,, yay!!! hahahah.. got 2 bros,., one big bro 22 years,,, one small bro 15/16 years forget de,,, 1 mother >>> her name AKIn... hahahaha... 1 father >>>>> name ASUN Father working... >> hard working guy ... open an industry... all about wood .. Mother >> just an ordinary mom.. but she is nice and wonderfull yay!! LOVE them all... ^_^

i am 18 years now... old de... T_______T... wanna go back to 5 years old... lalalallala... face no pretty at all... like monkey ... hahahah.. bosy oso not good... cant find a good point in me... hahahaha.... wud more? i like to eat.. sleep.... and making friends... kindergarden and primary school at MEdan PGRI Methodist Indonesia SCONDARY and HIGh SCHOOL move to HAngEsturi !!! wud a nice school altot everday got problem... ahaha ok la... im tired de,,, continue later,,, i will post my monk face!!! ^____^